Nederlandse versie Engelse versie

Teams 2018

  • Team 1: Girlpowerr

    - Kristel van Holten (Techniek College Rotterdam)
    - Monique Smeets (Mijnsheerenland )

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 2: Grinding Gears

    - Tim Smits (Koning Willem 1 College Den Bosch)
    - Paul Melkert (Koning Willem 1 College Den Bosch)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 3: Just do it

    - Demian van der Linden (Koning Willem 1 College Den Bosch)
    - Jimmy de Groot (Koning Willem 1 College Den Bosch)
    Wij zullen ons even voorstellen,

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 4: Volgt

    - Jasmijn op de Laak (Gilde Opleidingen Venlo (Invliegend))
    - Volgt

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 5: Off The Radar

    - Brent Roelofs (Koning Willem 1 College Den Bosch)
    - Yorick van den Brand (Koning Willem 1 College Den Bosch)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 6: Team Thunder Travellers

    - Jerome Huntjens (ARCUS College Heerlen)
    - Dimitry Knols (ARCUS College Heerlen)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 7: Dutch Car Guys

    - Moreno Drykoningen (ARCUS College Heerlen)
    - Thom Schings (ARCUS College Heerlen)
    - Martin Schmitz (ARCUS College Heerlen)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 8: De Plusjes

    - Huub Savelkoul (ARCUS College Heerlen)
    - Norbert Savelkoul (ARCUS College Heerlen)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 9: Sandstorm

    - Wim Buijsen (Coach) (ARCUS College Heerlen)
    - Paul van Deursen (Coach) (ARCUS College Heerlen)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 10: HOBBELEN

    - Petra Munneke (priverijder) (Amsterdam)
    - Willem Vosman (Priverijder (Putten)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 11: The B-team

    - Rob Poels (Odiliapeel (Priverijder))
    - Frank Hendriks (Odiliapeel (Priverijder))

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 12: GO FOR AFRICA

    - Jan Huizinga (Coach) (Bakel)
    - Theo Potjes (Den Bosch)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 13: 013 to Gambia

    - Lars Jansma ( ROC Tilburg)
    - Jazz Peters ( ROC Tilburg)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 14: Tech op weg

    - Chiem Schoonderbeek (ROC Tilburg)
    - Gijs van den Hout (ROC Tilburg)
    - Mart Huijbers (ROC Tilburg)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 15: 2 op reis

    - Pim Kurvers (ROC Tilburg)
    - Niels van Dongen (ROC Tilburg)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 16: Wtb for Africa

    - Jac van der Hamsvoort (ROC Tilburg)
    - Maarten Klemans (ROC Tilburg)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 17: The BIG Two

    - Menno Spriensma (ROC Tilburg)
    - Niels Loots (ROC Tilburg)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 18: Volgt

    - Stef de Jong (ROC Tilburg)
    - Nick Severijns (ROC Tilburg)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 19: Team META

    - Niels van Engelen (ROC Tilburg)
    - Kevin van Puijenbroek (ROC Tilburg)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 20: On the road

    - Chris Schoenmakers (ROC Tilburg)
    - Tim Janssen (Venlo Gilde Opleidingen)
    - Dion Vlemmix (Helmond ROC ter AA)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 21: Volgt

    - Ies Pallies (Coach) (Houten)
    - Lieke Pallies (Houten)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 22: Team Subaru

    - Leonardus Welman (Heerlen)
    - Lon Welman (Arcus College Heerlen)
    - Paul Geelen (Arcus College Heerlen)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 23: TerAAfrika

    - Niels Rutten (Helmond ROC ter AA)
    - Jordy Dols (Helmond ROC ter AA)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 24: Rumping

    - Heleen Munneke (Amersfoort)
    - Guusje Marquenie (Amersfoort)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 25: Volgt

    - Hans Spies ('s Gravenzande)
    - Marianne Spies ('s Gravenzande)

    Lees verder>>
  • Team 26: Volgt

    - Blondy Bouwer (Invliegend) (Eindhoven)
    - Martha van den Heuvel (Invliegend) (Riethoven)

    Lees verder>>

Wie zijn wij?

Go For Africa Promo
Lees verder